logo

Saudi Arabia

Riyadh, Holy City of Makkah, Holy City of Madinah, Abha, Abqaiq, Al-Hasa, Al-Ola, Al-Baha, Al-BadayeaAr'ar, Bisha, Buraidah, Dammam, Dhahran, Domat Al-Jandal, Habalah, Hafr Al-Batn, Hail, Haql, Hofuf, Jiddah, Jizan, Jouf, Jubail and Yanbu, Khamis Mushait, Khobar, Najran, Qatif, Ras Tanura, Sakaka, Sharurah, Tabouk, Taif, Thaj, Unaizah, Usfan, Uyaynah

Oman

Adam, As Sib, Al Buraimi, Al Hamra, Al Jazer, Al Madina A'Zarqa, Bahla, Barka, Bidbid, Bidiya, Dibba Al-Baya, Duqm, Haima, Ibra, Ibri, Izki, Jabrin, Jalan Bani Bu Hassan, Khasab Mad'ha, Mahooth, Manah, Masirah, Matrah, Mudhaybi, Mudhaireb, Muscat, Nizwa, Quriyat, Raysut, Rustaq, Ruwi, Saham, Shinas, Saiq, Salalah, Samail, Sohar, Sur, Tan`am, Thumrait

U.A.E

Abu Dhabi, Al Ain, Al Awdah, Al Fahlaiyn, Al Fulayyah, Al Faraa', Al Ghabah, Al Ghaban, Al Ghashban, Al Hamraniya, Al Hamriya, Al Hayba, Al Hayl, Al Hayr, Al Hayrah, Al Hulaylah, Al Jaddah, Al Khari, Al Khashfah, Al Mahamm, Al Masafirah, Al Mataf, Al Mu'amurah, Al Naslah, Al Qir, Al Quwayz, Al Usayli, Al Yahar, Ar Rafa'ah, Arthaban, Athabat, Ash Sha'm, As Sur, Awanat, Baqal, Bidiyah, Daftah, Dhadna, Dibba Al-Fujairah, Dibba Al-Hisn, Dubai, Fujairah, Kalba, Kawr Fakkan, Mina' Jabal 'Ali, Mina' Saqr, Mina' Zayid, Ras al-Khaimah, Umm al-Qaiwain, Qutuf, Ruwais, Sharjah, Sila

Bahrain

Manama, Riffa, Muharraq, Hamad Town, A'ali, Isa Town, Sitra, Budaiya, Jidhafs, Al-Malikiyah, Adliya, Sanabis, Tubli, Al Seef, Sar, Mahooz, Al Dur, Hoora

Iran Cities List

Abadan, Ahvaz, Alborz, Amol, Andimeshk, Arak, Ardabil, Babol, Bandar Abbas, Bandar-e Anzali, Birjand, Bojnourd, Borujerd, Bukan, Bushehr, Chaharmahal and Bakhtiari, Dezful, Dorud, East Azarbaijan, Eslamshahr, Fars, Gharchak, Golestan, Gonbad-e Qabus, Gorgan, Hamedan, Ilam, Isfahan, Isfahan Province, Izeh, Jahrom, Karaj, Kashan, Kerman, Kermanshah, Khomeinishahr, Khorramabad, Khorramshahr, Khoy, Kurdistan, Mahabad, Mahshahr, Malard, Malayer, Maragheh, Marand, Markazi, Marvdasht, Mashhad, Masjed Soleyman, Miandoab, Najafabad, Nasimshahr, Nishapur, North Khorasan, Orumieh, Pakdasht, Qa'em Shahr, Qazvin, Qom, Rafsanjan, Rasht, Razavi Khorasan, Sabzevar, Sanandaj, Saqqez, Sari, Saveh, Semnan, Shahinshahr, Shahr-e Qods, Shahrekord, Shahreza, Shahriar, Shahrood, Shiraz, Sirjan, Sistan and Baluchestan, South Khorasan, Tabriz, Tehran, Torbat-e Heydarieh, Varamin, West Azarbaijan, Yazd, Zabol, Zahedan, Zanjan

Russian Cities List

Abakan,Abaza, Abdulino, Abinsk, Agidel, Agryz, Ak-Dovurak, Akhtubinsk, Aksay, Alexandrovsk, Alexandrovsk-Sakhalinsky,Alexeyevka,Aleysk, Almetyevsk, Alzamay, Amursk, Anadyr,Anapa, Andreapol, Angarsk, Aniva, Anzhero-Sudzhensk, Babushkin, Bagrationovsk, Bakal, Baksan, Balabanovo, Balakhna, Balakovo, Belyov, Berezniki, Bogoroditsk, Bogorodsk, BogotolBoguchar, Boksitogorsk, Bolgar, Bronnitsy, Bryansk, Budyonnovsk, Bugulma, Buguruslan, Buinsk, Buturlinovka, Buy, Buynaksk, Chernogolovka, Chernogorsk, Dubovka, Dudinka, Dukhovshchina, Dyatkovo, Dzerzhinsk, Dzerzhinsky, Elektrogorsk, Elektrostal, Elektrougli, Elista, Engels, Ertil, Fatezh, Fokino,Frolovo, Fryazino, Furmanov, Gadzhiyevo,Gagarin, Gatchina, Gavrilov, Posad, Gavrilov-Yam ,Gay, Gdov, Gelendzhik, Igarka, Ilansky, Innopolis, Insar, Inta, Inza, Ipatovo, Irkutsk, Ishim,Ishimbay Isilkul Iskitim Istra,Ivangorod, Ivanovo, Ivanteyevka, Ivdel, Izberbash, Izhevsk, Izobilny, Kachkana, Kalach, Kalach-na-Donu,Kaliningrad, Kalininsk, Kaltan, Kaluga

Philippines

Alaminos, Angeles b4, Antipolo, Bacolod, Bacoor, Bago, Baguio, Bais, Balanga, Batac, Batangas City, Bayawan, Baybay, Bayugan, Biñan, Bislig, Bogo, Borongan, Butuan, Cabadbaran, Cabanatuan, Cabuyao, Cadiz, Cagayan de Oro, Calamba, Calapan, Calbayog, Caloocan, Candon, Canlaon, Carcar, Catbalogan, Cauayan, Cavite City, Cebu City, Cotabato City, Dagupan, Danao, Dapitan, Dasmariñas, Davao City, Digos, Dipolog, Dumaguete, El Salvador, Escalante, Gapan, General Santos, Gingoog, Guihulngan, Himamaylan, Ilagan, IliganIloilo City, Imus, Iriga, Isabela, Kabankalan, Kidapawan, Koronadal, La Carlota, Lamitan, Laoag, Lapu-Lapu, Las Piñas, Legazpi, Ligao, Lipa, Lucena, Maasin, Mabalacat b5, Makati b1, Malabon, Malaybalay, Malolos, Mandaluyong, Mandaue, Manila, Marawi, Marikina, Masbate City, Mati, Meycauayan, Muñoz Muntinlupa, Naga, Navotas, Olongapo, Ormoc, Oroquieta, Ozamiz, Pagadian, Palayan, Panabo, Parañaque, Pasay, Pasig b2, Passi, Puerto Princesa, Quezon City, Roxas, Sagay, Samal, San Carlos, San Fernando, San Jose, San Jose del Monte, San Juan, San Pablo, San Pedro, Santa Rosa, Santiago, Silay, Sipalay, Sorsogon City, Surigao City, Tabaco, Tabuk, Tacloban, Tacurong, Tagaytay, Tagbilaran, Taguig b3, Tagum, Talisay, Talisay, Tanauan, Tandag, Tangub, Tanjay, Tarlac City, Tayabas, Toledo, Trece Martires, Tuguegarao, Urdaneta, Valencia, Valenzuela, Victorias, Vigan, Zamboanga City

Malaysia

George Town, Kuala Lumpur, Ipoh, Kuching, Johor Bahru, Kota Kinabalu, Shah Alam, Malacca City, Alor Setar, Miri, Petaling Jaya, Kuala Terengganu , Penang Island

Indonesia

George Town, Kuala Lumpur, Ipoh, Kuching, Johor Bahru, Kota Kinabalu, Shah Alam, Malacca City, Alor Setar, Miri, Petaling Jaya, Kuala Terengganu , Penang Island

Sri Lanka

Colombo, Dehiwala-Mount Lavinia, Moratuwa, Sri Jayawardenapura Kotte, Negombo, Kandy, Kalmunai, Vavuniya, Galle, Trincomalee, Batticaloa, Jaffna, Katunayake, Dambulla, Kolonnawa, Anuradhapura, Ratnapura, Badulla, Matara, Puttalam, Chavakacheri, Kattankudy, Matale, Kalutara, Mannar, Panadura, Beruwala, Ja-Ela, Point Pedro, Kelaniya, Peliyagoda, Kurunegala, Wattala, Gampola, Nuwara Eliya, Valvettithurai, Chilaw, Eravur, Avissawella, Weligama, Ambalangoda, Ampara, Kegalle, Hatton, Nawalapitiya, Balangoda, Hambantota, Tangalle, Moneragala, Gampaha, Horana, Wattegama, Minuwangoda, Bandarawela, Kuliyapitiya, Haputale, Talawakele, Harispattuwa, Kadugannawa, Embilipitiya, Sigiriya

Ethiopia

Abiy Addi, Adama, Addis Ababa, Addis Alem, Addis Zemen, Adigrat, Adwa, Agaro, Akaki, Alaba, Alitena, Amba Mariam, Ambo, Ankober, Arba Minch, Arboye, Asaita, Asella, Asosa, Awasa, Awash, Axum, Alamata, Babille, Baco, Badme, Bahir Dar, Bati, Bedele, Beica, Bichena, Bishoftu, Bonga, Burie Damote, Butajira, Ciro, Chencha, Chuahit, Dabat, Dangila, Debarq, Debre Berhan, Debre Marqos, Debre Tabor, Debre Werq, Debre Zebit, Dejen, Delgi, Dembidolo, Dessie (Dese), Dila, DilYibza , Dire Dawa, Dolo Bay, Dolo Odo, Durame, Finicha'a, Fiche, Finote Selam, Freweyni, Gambela, Gelemso, Ghimbi, Ginir, Goba, Gode, Gondar, Gongoma, Gore, Gorgora, Harar, Hayq, Holeta, Hosaena, Humera, Imi, Jijiga, Jimma, jinka, Kabri Dar, Kebri Mangest, Kobo, Kombolcha, Konso, Kulubi, Lalibela, Limmu Genet, Maji, Maychew, Mek'ele, Mendi, Metemma, Metu, Mizan Teferi, Mojo, Mota, Moyale, Negash, Negele Boran, Nekemte, Shashamane, Shire, Shilavo, Sodo, Sodore, Sokoru, Tenta, Tiya, Tippi, Tullu Milki, Turmi, Wacca, Walwal, Werder, Wereta, Woldia, Wolaita Sodo, Waliso, Wolleka, Wuchale, Yabelo, Yeha, Yirga Alem, Ziway

Egypt

Cairo, Alexandria, Giza , Shubra El-Kheima, Port Said, Suez, El-Mahalla El-Kubra, al-Mansura, Luxor, Tanta, Asyut, Ismailia, Fayyum, Zagazig, Aswan, Damietta, Damanhur, al-Minya, Beni Suef, Qena, Sohag, Hurghada, 6th of October City , Shibin El Kom, Banha, Kafr el-Sheikh, Arish, Mallawi, 10th of Ramadan City, Bilbais, Marsa Matruh, Idfu, Mit Ghamr, El-Hawamdeyya, Desouk, Qalyub, Abu Kabir, Kafr el-Dawwar, Girga, Akhmim, Matareya

Tanzania

Mwanza, Arusha, Dodoma, Mbeya, Morogoro, Tanga, Kahama, Tabora, Zanzibar City, Kigoma, Sumbawanga, Kasulu, Songea, Moshi, Musoma, Shinyanga, Iringa, Singida Njombe, Bukoba, Kibaha, Mtwara, Mpanda, Tunduma, Makambako, Babati, Handeni, Lindi, Korogwe, Mahinga